DSC_5712_edited_edited_edited.jpg

LE CLUB

Crédit photographie : Quentin Bénion Photographies

Professionnel 

cardis_564x705.png

CARDIS Romain

1ère Catégorie

BOISSET Thibault.png

BOISSET Thibault

2ème Catégorie

AUBRY LAURIAN.png

AUBRY Laurian

BILLOUIN VICTOR.png

BILLOUIN Victor

BRICARD ALEXIS.png

BRICARD Alexis

DUCHENE JEREMY.png

DUCHENE Jérémy

LOIC JACOB.png

JACOB Loïc

JULES MAUCOURT.png

MAUCOURT Jules

NORMAND CLEMENT.png

NORMAND Clément

SOUCHON Marie-Sarah.png

SOUCHON Marie-Sarah

3ème Catégorie

BAZIN GUILLAUME.png

BAZIN Guillaume

BILLOUIN Solenne.png

BILLOUIN Solenne

BURBAN Mathieu.png

BURBAN Mathieu

FERRON OLIVIER.png

FERRON Olivier

GUYOT Joé.png

GUYOT Joé

PLANCY NICOLAS.png

PLANCY Nicolas

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

RIVIERE Céline

Pass'Cyclisme

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

AUDOIN Nicolas

BACHA VINCENT.png

BACHA Vincent

BAUDOUIN FLORIAN.png

BAUDOIN Florian

BEAUPERE LUCAS.png

BEAUPERE Lucas

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

BECQUART Alain

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

BESNARD Pierrick

BOISSEAU FLORENT.png

BOISSEAU Florent

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

BRICARD Eric

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

CARDIS Alain

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

CHAUCHIS Mickael

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

DAVID Jérémy

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

DAVID Vincent

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

FOLIARD Thierry

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

GAUTIER Cédric

GOURICHON LUDOVIC.png

GOURICHON Ludovic

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

GUERIN Jean-Luc

GUINUT Pierre-Guillaume.png

GUINUT Pierre-Guillaume

LIHOREAU JEAN-MARC.png

LIHOREAU Jean-Marc

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

MAUDET Bernard

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

OUVRARD Denis

PASCAUD Adrien.png

PASCAUD Adrien

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

PETITEAU Romain

RETHORE MATHIAS.png

RETHORE Mathias

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

RICHET Olivier

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

RIEDINGER Thomas

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

RIVIERE Owen

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

ROUE Jean-François

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

SABOT Jocelin

Pass'Cyclosportive

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

GOURICHON Stéphane

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

LABROSSE Raymond

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

MANSON Jean-Pierre

Juniors

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

CHASTELLIER Baptiste

RIVIERE MAXENCE.png

RIVIERE Maxence

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

SUEUR Gwenael

Cadets

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

BRUNET Celestin

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

CHARBONNIER Enzo

CHAUCHIS Lucas.png

CHAUCHIS Lucas

DAVID LEO.png

DAVID Léo

DAVID MATHIEU.png

DAVID Mathieu

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

DEREEPER BIDET Tristan

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

DUGUE Antoine

DUGUE LUCAS.jpg

DUGUE Lucas

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

PASCAL Florian

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

RACHET Romain

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

RUAULT Paul

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

SABOT Nathan

SANCHEZ CLEMENT.png

SANCHEZ Clément

TESSIER TITOUAN.png

TESSIER Titouan

Minimes

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

BECQUART Maelig

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

GAUDRE Pauline

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

JOUIN Simon

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

LE CANN Loick

RIVIERE ETHAN.png

RIVIERE Ethan

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

RUAULT Luis

SANCHEZ EMMA.png

SANCHEZ Emma

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Thomas

Benjamins

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

CLENET Marin

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

COSSON Lony

DAVID OSCAR.jpg

DAVID Oscar

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

DUPLAIX Titouan

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

GESLIN Celestin

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

SABOT Corentin

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

SERGENT Alban

Pupilles

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

BERRUER Noé

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

CHAUCHIS Eliot

GUINHUT ARTHUR.jpg

GUINHUT Arthur

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

LE GODAIS Axel

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

SABOT Antoine

Baby Vélo

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

LABROSSE Ulysse

Encadrements

LABROSSE KENNY.png

LABROSSE Kenny

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

MOINX Joël

Arbitre Régional

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

RENOU Erwann

Loisirs

scoïste_du_mois.jpg

RUAULT Gaëtan